Die Casting Congress & Exposition

September 30 - October 2, 2024
Indianapolis, IN

Exhibitor List

CompanyBooth Number
AarKel Tool & Die Inc.113260891
Absolute Haitian Die Casting Systems90977573
Advanced Foundry Specialists20757931
Allied Metal Company70830162
American Metalcasting Consortium (AMC)32057619
AnyCasting Software Co100966757
Applied Material Solutions, Inc. (AMS)40576283
Asiaway Automotive Technical Center, Inc.34277695
ATD Engineering & Machine20858530
Atherm/Cougar Electronics102073287
Auburn FilterSense a Nederman Company10878005
Automation System & Design Inc.72461753
B&L Information Systems, Inc.80630173
Bedford Machine & Tool Inc.111840035
Brach Machine40230188
Brondolin North America91873542
BuhlerPrince, Inc.52430191
Burkert Fluid Control Systems31471749
Carrier Vibrating Equipment100670124
Castec Corporation90530196
Castool Tooling Systems/Exco Engineering51232708
Chem-Trend, LP60230201
COLOSIO SRL41857618
Combined Technologies Group Inc50235190
Conticast Hormesa LLC30768035
COSTAMP GROUP SPA 73458713
Die-Pro LLC100757926
Diehl Tool Steel101359352
Dynamo Inc101830221
Eastern Alloys Inc31130222
EKK, Inc.51330225
Ellwood Specialty Steel50630226
ESI Group Inc111430380
EWT Foundry Products LLC41176945
Ferrofacta Gmbh21277568
Fisa North America Inc.81434357
Flow Science50830235
Fondarex USA51130236
Foshan Enshi Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.91076407
Frech USA Inc.13230242
Gaming Engineering12778007
General Kinematics Corporation81866817
GH Tool & Mold LLC80830243
Godfrey & Wing100230247
Hanson International40177035
Hellebusch Tool and Die Inc50740665
Henkel Corporation80766067
HERCO, LLC51876960
High Temperature Systems Inc30930253
Hildreth Manufacturing LLC112630254
Hill and Griffith Company61830255
HTS International Corporation60667000
Hypertherm, Inc.101077815
IECI SRL42859737
Inductotherm Corp.91367645
Industrial Innovations Inc53636700
Integrity Light Metals LLC41077693
International Mold Steel60357301
J&S Chemical Corp80230273
JM Mold South, Inc.101277811
Kejia (Changxing) Mould Base Manufacturing Co., Ltd.100577699
Kimura Foundry Co., Ltd.110277902
KMS Automation GmbH21777566
KOST USA60761026
Laubinger + Rickmann GmbH & Co. KG20975008
Lethiguel USA51730298
Lindberg/MPH10530288
Lioho Machine Works, LTD.40877807
LK World33257101
M & I Machine110658712
Magaldi Technologies LLC101474559
MAGMA Foundry Technologies Inc.70230290
Master Finish Co90230292
McDanel Advanced Ceramic Technologies71861755
Meccanica Pi Erre Srl41261314
Metropolitan Alloys Corp12130296
Mo-Tech Corp111140809
MORESCO USA Inc.110157571
Mr. Pin Inc.112275116
NCC Die Casting LLC42457536
Nexthermal Corporation40376313
Ningbo Coway Surface Treatment Technology Co., Ltd.91277572
Ningbo Dongen Precision Machinery Company81976035
Ningbo Hansen Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.30277570
Ningbo K&A Machinery Co., Ltd.111775820
Ningbo Moldie Mold Co Ltd110877900
Ningbo NRH Machine & Electrical Co71277076
Ningbo Tianzheng Mould Co. Ltd.90857356
Ningbo Zongchi Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.111977692
NovaCast USA Inc.81766639
OEE Companies31873745
Pegasus Ind41730320
Pfeiffer Vacuum11858602
Phygen Coatings Inc60158266
Plansee USA LLC91758267
PMGUSA LLC111377813
Progressive Components91939649
Prolong Surface Technologies42057929
Proterial America101176187
Pyrotek Inc22430330
QuakerHoughton20230248
Race Mold Industria Co. Ltd.50457698
Regloplas Corp50335188
Ryoei USA Inc.112461660
SAPP Inc.41457163
Schmiedewerke Gröditz GmbH90677555
SNP Precision Industry Co., Ltd.71471868
Spectro Alloys Corp110730355
STOTEK, Inc.101740067
Stucchi USA81373461
Suzhou Yunjing Metal Technologies40477697
Swiss Steel USA, Inc.50157249
Techmire31730366
The Schaefer Group Inc72830343
Thermal-Tec Roofing40976183
Tooling & Equipment International21859864
Transmet Corp81141007
Trebi North America Inc.40777809
Trialco Aluminum LLC12961184
Valor Renewables81275071
VERSEVO Inc61257219
Viking Technologies111658265
Visi-Trak Worldwide LLC82730386
Voestalpine High Performance Metals83471884
Yixing Jinzhen Casting Material Co., Ltd.91467598
YIZUMI-HPM Corporation82457218
ZEISS Industrial Quality Solutions100867286
Zhejiang Wanfeng Technology Development Co., Ltd.63671869
Zitai USA - Die Casting Equipment Group102438190

Exposition

Sponsors

 

Visit Sponsorship Information for more information!

Sponsorship